The Dunk League

2019 Dunk Family Night at the Arena..Be There!

Kurt Thomas | Read More

Tickets on Sale

| More Information

UPCOMING GAMES
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 12/15/2018 11:00 AM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Team Jordan 4th
Panthers 4th
Sat 12/15/2018 12:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Stampede 4th
Taylored Athletes 4th
Sat 12/15/2018 01:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Florida Vipers 5th
Taylored Athletes 5th
Sat 12/15/2018 02:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Delray Blazer 6th
Palm Beach Sharks 6th
Sat 12/15/2018 03:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
CreekBallerz
Piney Grove 8th
Sat 12/15/2018 04:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
TEAM EMPIRE 11TH JV
Royal Palm Beach PANTHERS JV
Sat 12/15/2018 05:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
DRAGONS NATION ACADEMY 9th
Stampede 9th
Sat 12/15/2018 06:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
DRAGONS NATION ACADEMY 6th
Jupiter Jaguars
Sat 12/15/2018 07:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Team Jordan 5th
Stampede 5th
Sun 12/16/2018 12:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Team Jordan 3rd
Florida Vipers 3rd
Sun 12/16/2018 01:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Taylored Athletes 8th
CreekBallerz
Sun 12/16/2018 02:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Florida Vipers 3rd
Forest Hill 3rd
Sun 12/16/2018 03:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
SK Elite 8th
Taylored Athletes 8th
Sun 12/16/2018 04:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Victory 10th Grade JV
creek ballerz JV
Sun 12/16/2018 05:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Delray Blazers 9th
Victory 9th
Sun 12/16/2018 06:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Jupiter Jaguars
Delray Blazer 6th
Sun 12/16/2018 07:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Royal Palm Beach PANTHERS JV
creek ballerz JV
Sat 12/22/2018 10:00 AM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Team Jordan Elite 3rd
Team Jordan 3rd
Sat 12/22/2018 11:00 AM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Stampede 4th
Team Jordan 4th
Sat 12/22/2018 12:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Taylored Athletes 4th
Wellington Wolves 4th HD
Sat 12/22/2018 01:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Piney Grove 8th
Treasure coast
Sat 12/22/2018 02:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Team Kaiser 6th
Stampede 6th
Sat 12/22/2018 03:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Wellington Wolves Blue
SK Elite 8th
Sat 12/22/2018 04:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Treasure coast
Camp Grinds
Sat 12/22/2018 05:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
TEAM EMPIRE 11TH JV
Victory 10th Grade JV
Sat 12/22/2018 06:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Mavericks
Delray Blazers 9th
Sat 12/22/2018 07:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Palm Beach Sharks 6th
Camp Grind 6th
Sun 12/23/2018 12:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Camp Grind 5th
Stampede 5th
Sun 12/23/2018 01:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Camp Grind 3rd
Florida Vipers 3rd
Sun 12/23/2018 02:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Stampede 5th
Creek Ballerzz
Sun 12/23/2018 03:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Camp Grinds
Taylored Athletes 8th
Sun 12/23/2018 04:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Royal Palm Beach PANTHERS JV
Saint John Paul II
Sun 12/23/2018 06:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Team Kaiser 6th
Delray Blazer 6th
Sun 12/23/2018 07:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Stampede 6th
DRAGONS NATION ACADEMY 6th
Sat 12/29/2018 11:00 AM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Ball4Lyfe United 5th
Florida Vipers 5th
Sat 12/29/2018 12:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Broward Blue Chips 2026 5th
Camp Grind 5th
Sat 12/29/2018 01:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
DRAGONS NATION ACADEMY 6th
Team Kaiser 6th
Sat 12/29/2018 02:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Forest Hill 3rd
Team Jordan Elite 3rd
Sat 12/29/2018 03:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
CreekBallerz
Wellington Wolves Blue
Sat 12/29/2018 04:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
creek ballerz JV
Royal Palm Beach PANTHERS JV
Sat 12/29/2018 05:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Victory 9th
Stampede 9th
Sat 12/29/2018 06:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
South Florida Steel 9th
DRAGONS NATION ACADEMY 9th
Sat 12/29/2018 07:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Jupiter Jaguars
Palm Beach Sharks 6th
Sun 12/30/2018 01:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Team Jordan 5th
Taylored Athletes 5th
Sun 12/30/2018 02:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Wellington Wolves 4th HD
Stampede 4th
Sun 12/30/2018 03:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Camp Grinds
CreekBallerz
Sun 12/30/2018 04:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Taylored Athletes 5th
Ball4Lyfe United 5th
Sun 12/30/2018 05:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Stampede 6th
Jupiter Jaguars
Sun 12/30/2018 06:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Taylored Athletes 5th
Creek Ballerzz
Sun 12/30/2018 07:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Camp Grind 6th
Stampede 6th
Sat 01/05/2019 10:00 AM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Camp Grind 6th
Palm Beach Sharks 6th
Sat 01/05/2019 11:00 AM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Stampede 4th
Panthers 4th
Sat 01/05/2019 12:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Team Jordan 4th
Wellington Wolves 4th HD
Sat 01/05/2019 01:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Treasure coast
SK Elite 8th
Sat 01/05/2019 02:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Ball4Lyfe United 5th
Taylored Athletes 5th
Sat 01/05/2019 03:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Camp Grind 6th
Delray Blazer 6th
Sat 01/05/2019 04:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Piney Grove 8th
Taylored Athletes 8th
Sat 01/05/2019 05:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
TEAM EMPIRE 11TH JV
creek ballerz JV
Sat 01/05/2019 06:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Delray Blazers 9th
South Florida Steel 9th
Sat 01/05/2019 07:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Mavericks
South Florida Steel 9th
Sun 01/06/2019 12:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Forest Hill 3rd
Florida Vipers 3rd
Sun 01/06/2019 01:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Stampede 5th
Ball4Lyfe United 5th
Sun 01/06/2019 02:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Creek Ballerzz
Team Jordan 5th
Sun 01/06/2019 03:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
CreekBallerz
SK Elite 8th
Sun 01/06/2019 04:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Victory 10th Grade JV
Saint John Paul II
Sun 01/06/2019 05:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
DRAGONS NATION ACADEMY 9th
Victory 9th
Sun 01/06/2019 06:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Jupiter Jaguars
Team Kaiser 6th
Sun 01/06/2019 07:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Stampede 6th
Delray Blazer 6th
Sat 01/12/2019 10:00 AM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Florida Vipers 5th
Camp Grind 5th
Sat 01/12/2019 11:00 AM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Panthers 4th
Team Jordan 4th
Sat 01/12/2019 12:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Taylored Athletes 4th
Stampede 4th
Sat 01/12/2019 01:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Taylored Athletes 5th
Stampede 5th
Sat 01/12/2019 03:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Jupiter Jaguars
Camp Grind 6th
Sat 01/12/2019 04:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Camp Grinds
Wellington Wolves Blue
Sat 01/12/2019 05:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
creek ballerz JV
Victory 10th Grade JV
Sat 01/12/2019 06:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Stampede 9th
DRAGONS NATION ACADEMY 9th
Sun 01/13/2019 12:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Florida Vipers 3rd
Team Jordan Elite 3rd
Sun 01/13/2019 01:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Team Jordan 3rd
Forest Hill 3rd
Sun 01/13/2019 02:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Creek Ballerzz
Broward Blue Chips 2026 5th
Sun 01/13/2019 03:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Stampede 5th
Broward Blue Chips 2026 5th
Sun 01/13/2019 04:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Royal Palm Beach PANTHERS JV
TEAM EMPIRE 11TH JV
Sun 01/13/2019 05:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Victory 9th
Delray Blazers 9th
Sun 01/13/2019 06:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
SK Elite 8th
Piney Grove 8th
Sat 01/26/2019 11:00 AM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Stampede 4th
Wellington Wolves 4th HD
Sat 01/26/2019 12:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Jupiter Jaguars
Stampede 6th
Sat 01/26/2019 02:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Palm Beach Sharks 6th
DRAGONS NATION ACADEMY 6th
Sat 01/26/2019 03:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Mavericks
South Florida Steel 9th
Sat 01/26/2019 04:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Team Jordan 4th
Taylored Athletes 4th
Sat 01/26/2019 05:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
South Florida Steel 9th
Victory 9th
Sat 01/26/2019 06:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Camp Grind 3rd
Team Jordan Elite 3rd
Sun 01/27/2019 12:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Taylored Athletes 4th
Panthers 4th
Sun 01/27/2019 01:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Camp Grind 5th
Ball4Lyfe United 5th
Sun 01/27/2019 02:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
TEAM EMPIRE 11TH JV
Saint John Paul II
Sun 01/27/2019 03:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Mavericks
Victory 9th
Sun 01/27/2019 04:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Treasure coast
Taylored Athletes 8th
Sun 01/27/2019 05:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Delray Blazers 9th
Mavericks
Sun 01/27/2019 06:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Treasure coast
CreekBallerz
Sat 02/02/2019 11:00 AM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Creek Ballerzz
Florida Vipers 5th
Sat 02/02/2019 12:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Ball4Lyfe United 5th
Broward Blue Chips 2026 5th
Sat 02/02/2019 01:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Victory 10th Grade JV
Royal Palm Beach PANTHERS JV
Sat 02/02/2019 02:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Broward Blue Chips 2026 5th
Team Jordan 5th
Sat 02/02/2019 03:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Team Jordan Elite 3rd
Florida Vipers 3rd
Sat 02/02/2019 04:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Delray Blazer 6th
Team Kaiser 6th
Sat 02/02/2019 05:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Piney Grove 8th
Wellington Wolves Blue
Sat 02/02/2019 06:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Panthers 4th
Wellington Wolves 4th HD
Sun 02/03/2019 12:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Team Jordan Elite 3rd
Forest Hill 3rd
Sun 02/03/2019 01:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Florida Vipers 5th
Team Jordan 5th
Sun 02/03/2019 02:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Wellington Wolves Blue
SK Elite 8th
Sun 02/03/2019 03:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
DRAGONS NATION ACADEMY 6th
Stampede 6th
Sun 02/03/2019 04:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Camp Grind 3rd
Team Jordan 3rd
Sun 02/03/2019 05:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Stampede 6th
Camp Grind 6th
Sun 02/03/2019 06:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Delray Blazers 9th
DRAGONS NATION ACADEMY 9th
Sat 02/09/2019 11:00 AM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Wellington Wolves Blue
Taylored Athletes 8th
Sat 02/09/2019 12:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Wellington Wolves 4th HD
Taylored Athletes 4th
Sat 02/09/2019 01:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Taylored Athletes 8th
Treasure coast
Sat 02/09/2019 02:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Taylored Athletes 8th
Camp Grinds
Sat 02/09/2019 03:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Saint John Paul II
creek ballerz JV
Sat 02/09/2019 04:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Treasure coast
Piney Grove 8th
Sat 02/09/2019 05:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Taylored Athletes 4th
Team Jordan 4th
Sat 02/09/2019 06:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Florida Vipers 3rd
Team Jordan 3rd
Sun 02/10/2019 12:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Forest Hill 3rd
Camp Grind 3rd
Sun 02/10/2019 01:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Broward Blue Chips 2026 5th
Stampede 5th
Sun 02/10/2019 02:00 PM SJPHS -> St john Paul High School
Team Jordan 5th
Camp Grind 5th

Panthers 4th

Team Jordan 4th

Taylored Athletes 4th

Stampede 4th

Taylored Athletes 5th

Florida Vipers 5th

Palm Beach Sharks 6th

Delray Blazer 6th

Piney Grove 8th

CreekBallerz

Royal Palm Beach PANTHERS JV

TEAM EMPIRE 11TH JV

Public Team Page

Stampede 9th

DRAGONS NATION ACADEMY 9th

Jupiter Jaguars

DRAGONS NATION ACADEMY 6th

Stampede 5th

Team Jordan 5th

Florida Vipers 3rd

Team Jordan 3rd

Taylored Athletes 8th

Forest Hill 3rd

SK Elite 8th

creek ballerz JV

Victory 10th Grade JV

Victory 9th

Delray Blazers 9th

Team Jordan Elite 3rd

Wellington Wolves 4th HD

Treasure coast

Stampede 6th

Team Kaiser 6th

Wellington Wolves Blue

Camp Grinds

Mavericks

Camp Grind 6th

Camp Grind 5th

Camp Grind 3rd

Creek Ballerzz

Saint John Paul II

Ball4Lyfe United 5th

Broward Blue Chips 2026 5th

South Florida Steel 9th

-> St john Paul High School

4001 North Military Trl
Boca Raton, FL 33472
View in Google Maps

 

JR. NBA World Championship..Is Your Team Apart Of The Future?

 
Don't Miss The Action